Floating Nightstand

Filters

Floating Nightstand with Two Fluted Drawers Solid Oak Wall-Mounted Bedside Table

$690.00
Floating Nightstand with Two Fluted Drawers Solid Oak Wall-Mounted Bedside Table Introduce a piece of artisanal excellence and modern design to your home with this…

Handcrafted Fluted Floating Nightstand

$480.00
Elevate Your Space with the Handcrafted Fluted Floating Nightstand Transform your bedroom with this exquisite, space-saving wall-mounted nightstand. Crafted from rich, durable Solid White Oak,…

Handcrafted Modern Solid White Oak Bedside Storage

$480.00
Handcrafted Modern Solid White Oak Bedside Storage Elevate your bedroom with this exquisitely designed Floating Nightstand, a perfect blend of modern minimalism and premium craftsmanship.…

Modern Floating Nightstand – Open Shelf & Fluted Drawer in Solid White Oak

$792.00
Modern Floating Nightstand – Open Shelf & Fluted Drawer in Solid White Oak Maximize both style and accessibility with this beautifully designed Floating Nightstand. Blending…

Solid Oak Floating Nightstand Open Shelf & Seamless Drawer

$792.00
Solid Oak Floating Nightstand Open Shelf & Seamless Drawer Introduce a touch of serene minimalism and warm natural beauty to your bedroom with this exquisite…

Solid Oak Floating Nightstand with Handwoven Rattan Drawer

$480.00
Solid Oak Floating Nightstand with Handwoven Rattan Drawer Infuse your bedroom with the perfect balance of modern minimalism and organic warmth. This elegant Floating Nightstand…

Solid Oak Modern Floating Nightstand with Two Drawers & Metal Pulls

$690.00
Solid Oak Modern Floating Nightstand with Two Drawers & Metal Pulls Achieve the perfect balance of style and functionality with this exquisitely crafted Solid Oak…

The Dual-Storage Solid Oak Floating Nightstand

$792.00
The Dual-Storage Solid Oak Floating Nightstand Maximize your space and elevate your bedroom aesthetic with this striking Wall-Mounted Bedside Table. Crafted from beautiful, enduring Solid…